Transfer Certificate

Transfer Certificate
Admission No. Name Class Download Link
18/I/120 Aarushi Prasad I     
17/N/492 Akshat Sharma Nursery     
17/P/262 ANASH SINGH Prep     
13/I/129 Aniket Kumar Singh I     
13/N/004 Anjali Kumari Nursery     
18/III/133 Anuj Kumar Keshri III     
17/P/129 Arya Dhanraj Gupta Prep     
18/P/082 Ayan Kumar Saw Prep     
2011/P/010 Dipti Kumari Prep     
13/N/142 Falak Firdous Nursery     
18/I/151 Hadiya Alam I     
18/I/175 Jyoti Kumari I     
15/III/040 Khwaish Singh III     
18/I/132 Kriya Jain I     
18/N/128 Lavanya Gurjar Nursery     
14/I/055 Md Altaf Khan I     
17/VI/187 Md. Rizwan Ansari VI     
2010/P/010 Rahul Kumar Saw Prep     
14/I/210 Saket Kumar Singh I     
17/IV/093 Sakshi Tiwari IV     
18/III/255 Swapnil Mishra III     
17/II/026 Tejas Khan II     
18/I/238 Ujjawal Singh I     
16/N/057 Waniya Faiz Nursery     
14/VI/134 Jasmine Khatoon X     
2009/I/086 Nafisha Mumtaz X     
2011/III/017 Naznee Naaz X     
16/VIII/161 Rohit Kumar X     
14/VI/150 Sumbul Fatma X     
16/XI/260 Afsheen Ahmad XII     
17/XI/464 Amit Ghosh XII     
17/XI/272 Anumeha Shree XII     
17/XI/353 Aparna Bagchi XII     
17/XI/373 Ayaz Khan XII     
17/XI/281 Bhavi Rathod XII     
17/XI/290 Chahat Kumar XII     
17/XI/477 Ganesh Kumar Rawani XII     
17/XI/287 Harsimran Kaur XII     
17/XI/470 Jasmeet Kaur XII     
17/XI/393 Kirti Sharma XII     
17/XI/341 Md. Gulrez Aslam XII     
17/XI/307 Nikhil Jha XII     
16/XI/233 Rishu Keshri XII     
16/XI/307 Washi Alam XII     
16/XI/147 Yashraj XII     
16/VIII/168 Adarsh Kumar Singh X     
2010/II/124 Ankit Gupta X     
12/IV/035 Asad Seraj X     
14/VI/383 Ayesha Afreen X     
15/VII/175 Aznain Alam X     
2008/P/105 Bishikha Gupta X     
06/PN/64 Devansh Chawda X     
2008/P/208 Dolly Kumari X     
06/PN/185 Firdos Anjum X     
2007/N/228 Gautam Kumar X     
17/XI/406 Harsh Chourasia XII     
16/IX/350 Ishika Kashyap X     
2007/N/269 Mahira Sadaf X     
06/PN/221 Manav Roy X     
16/VIII/130 Md. Amman X     
2008/P/96 Md. Arsh Qamar X     
11/III/208 Md. Inzamam Adil X     
13/V/185 Md. Kashif Hasan X     
2009/I/018 Md. Tauhid Nawab X     
17/IX/260 Muskan Kumari X     
14/VI/220 Neeraj Kumar VI     
2007/N/095 Raiyanul Haque X     
2008/P/236 Saba Parween X     
14/VI/127 Sahiba Kalam X     
2008/P/103 Sahil Kumar X     
15/VII/145 Saima Tahzeen X     
17/IX/254 Sarique Hussain X     
2008/P/155 Shayna Khan X     
18/X/477 Sumit Kumar Sharma X     
13/V/227 Vishal Yadav X     
17/XI/409 Vivek Kumar Sinha XII     
12/IV/093 Zewata Imam X     
15/XI/216 Anish Kumar XII     
2010/II/015 Arghadeep Bosu X     
15/VII/130 Ayush Kumar X     
12/IV/115 Isha Kumari X     
11/III/2017 Kashif Ansari X     
06/PN/090 Rahul Yadav X     
06/PN/360 Suniti X     
2009/I/111 Vinay Kumar X     
17/XI/391 Ajay Kumar XII     
17/XI/249 Alina Nawab XII     
17/XI/314 Alisha Naiyer XII     
17/XI/400 Alok Giri XII     
17/XI/451 Aman Hasan XII     
17/XI/297 Aman Kumar XII     
16/XI/332 Aman Shresth XII     
17/XI/276 Ankit Srivastava XII     
17/XI/301 Anu Ranjan XII     
17/XI/480 Gargey Amartya Garga XII     
17/XI/304 Harshdeep Singh XII     
16/XI/316 Harshit Mishra XII     
17/XI/491 Malka Eram XII     
16/XI/388 Md Imran XII     
2009/I/118 Md. Shayaan Raza Siddique XII     
16/XI/334 Nikhil Kumar XII     
17/XI/334 Pavan Kumar XII     
17/XI/448 Priyank Kumar Sinha XII     
17/XI/300 Rishi Kumar Yadav XII     
17/XI/443 Ritika Kumari XII     
17/XI/432 Riyal Ejaz XII     
17/XI/293 Ronak Ambani XII     
17/XI/289 Ronik Tirkey XII     
16/XI/263 Sammar Kumar XII     
17/XI/343 Sana Afroz XII     
17/XI/308 Sandeep Kumar Singh XII     
17/XI/471 Sandeep Kumar Yadav XII     
16/XI/235 Shubham Kumar Gupta XII     
17/XI/282 Shweta Kumari XII     
17/XI/472 Sneha Verma XII     
17/XI/448 Sonu Kumar Burnwal XII     
17/XI/494 Souradeep Paul XII